Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Trail Montpedró 27k

Circuit TRS Lleida 2018. 06 de maig de 2018.


117 persones inscrites (límit: 117)

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club Xip
PEIRÓ PIFARRÉ NEUS 1969
ACOSTA DANIEL FRANSESC XAVIER 1977 SARPADA TEAM DF9R2TV
ALBA CASTELLÓ MIQUEL 1974 SGX TWELVE MONKEYS CE71592
ALLEPUZ FARRÉ RIKI 1992 TROTALLUNÀTICS DZ3CWYW
ANDRÉS RIAU JOAN RAMÓN 1977 C E ROCKO ALMENAR HD712K7
ANDREU LLOBERA ESTER 1987 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR DY5M43G
ARFELIS MIQUEL 1982 POPIFRESNO
ARQUÉS BARDAJÍ JORDI 1979 SILVIA HILL FISIOTERAPIA DOMICILIÀRIA
ARTÉS MONTES GERARD 1983 PERALTA DE LA SAL HT2C39Y
AYNETO VIDAL DEIDY 1966 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DA92K59
AZNAR ARASA LLUIS 1984 CROMA SMILE RUNNERS DR9PNPX
BADIA JAUME 1973 A.A XAFATOLLS DY7W4MC
BADIA RIBA SERGIO 1991 BIKE LLIVIA
BALAGUÉ I LINARES JORDI 1980 G.E. SERRALADA HT6TFTE
BELLART SANS DANI 1978 A.A.XAFATOLLS DG6TZWM
BERGUA DIAZ ALBERTO 1979 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
BIENZOBAS COBO RUBEN 1980 ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS
BRUGULAT CUÑÉ ESTEVE 1977 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DM20ZMS
CALUCHO SOLÉ JOSEP M 1965 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING HD30TSB
CAMARASA GRAU CARLES 1962 TROTALLUNATICS DT7D0DT
CAMINS ULIER MARC 1993 ULTRA LLEIDA
CAPELL PEIRO CARLES 1969 CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA DF56SAK
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO 1992 PEDALA.CAT
CASAS CASANOVA MARCOS 1981 C.A.FRAGA-BAJO CINCA DY6PXHA
CASSANYÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANTONI 1974 JO DK87RGN
CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ SERGI JOAN 1987 GIMNÀS BORDETA DY3TMMS
CHINÉ INFANTE JORGE 1982 C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA HT6TGT5
CIERCO GARRIDO CARLOS 1976 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALTA RIBAGORÇA DK7C6Y4
CIRERA RUIZ OSCAR 1979 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
CONTRERAS BOLUDA SERGI 1997 A.A.XAFATOLLS
CORTECANS ESTANY GILBERT 1973 C.C.ARBECA DT3EVGK
DAZA PEREZ ADRIANA 1983 VITHAS SALUT SPORT DY0XABY
DEA AMARO MARIUS 1975 INDEPENDENT DW5CW7Y
DEJUAN GONZALEZ XAVI 1976 TROTALLUNATICS HD9DW57
DOMENECH TRALLERO ARNAU 1983 HD64TB2
ELVIRA MINGUEZ JOSE MARIA 1968 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING BC88315
ESCARP RIBES NEUS 1985 ARTISTA ESPORTISTA TEAM
ESPINET MORLANS SALVADOR 1976 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HE81N55
FALCON SOLDEVILA ENRIC 1971 INS LA MITJANA HG29EFM
FARGUES GIMENO JORDI 1982 C.E.ROCKO ALMENAR
FARRE LLORDES ESTHER 1989 FONDISTES CERVERA DA1NXN1
FARRÉ MERINO SERGI 1975 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DY9WSHT
FARRÚS LUIS ANNA 1979 ASPROS DY91TDA
FLORENSA PIJUAN FIDEL 1977 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR DY3SG1V
GARCIA PUCHOL JUANJO 1981 C.M VILAFAMÉS
GARCIA QUINTIAL ANGEL 1974 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DT6923N
GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN EDU 1976 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT DK5X6XG
GRAJAL ABAD JOSE MANUEL 1968 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA (CES) DK35PRX
GUAL CAMPABADAL JOSEP Mª 1962 100 X 100 FONDISTES TARREGA DG8T7SY
INGLES IBARS IVAN 1985 INDEPENDENT HT42G5M
LARREY SOLE MARC 1986 A.A.XAFATOLLS DY7WFK4
LLARDEN MARIN JOSEP MARIA 1978 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS HT1BHFB
LLEVADOT LLOBERA JOSEP 1966 SICORIS CLUB DT9TMTM
LÓPEZ FORÉS PAULA 1994 ASSOCIACIÓ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA
LOZANO PAEZ YOLANDA 1974 ULTRA LLEIDA
LUCAS CONDÓ LOURDES 1972 SAM - TREMP
MACIAS LABRADOR OLIVER 1977 ULTRALLEIDA DZ9FC7N
MAJÓS FONTOVA GORETTI 1987 DW6HTSE
MALDONADO SERAL FER 1969 EKKE DN0MPRG
MALLA ESQUÉ MÒNICA 1983 C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR DT2MG1C
MARCH FONOLL JORDI 1977 VITHAS SALUT SPORT DT9NYA7
MARCHAL MORENO PEP 1971 POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES
MARIN MAITE 1990 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DZ2H478
MARIN CAMINO MARC 1990 CEAR
MARTÍNEZ OSUNA DANIEL 1986 PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS DM8NXR5
MILLA ARENAS JORDI 1982 SARPADA TEAM HZ3NR42
MONEDERO SOLANS XAVIER 1977 PEDALA.CAT
MORALES MARTINEZ ANTONIO 1973 WALA
MORENO MARÍN LUIS FERNANDO 1976 VITHAS SALUT SPORT DZ84ECR
MUNTANYOLA VARGAS LOU 1969 EKKE TRAIL RUNING BC06472
MUÑOZ ALBERTO 1973 DR2CSYZ
MUÑOZ IZQUIERDO CRISTIAN 1983 DY698GR
MUÑOZ NAUDI XUS 1973 EKKE DY8WDR6
OJER RIAO JAVIER 1991 CLUB LITERA MONTANYA
OLIVA RODRIGUEZ XAVIER 1983 CLUB ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA DA41PR2
OSLAVSKYY TARAS 1985 DX250CS
PANADES CERVERA TONI 1979 TORREFARRERA BIKERS DG1KH3A
PASCUAL CABEZA ROBERT 1975 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA HD2XSWE
PÉREZ MARTÍN ANDREA 1990 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DM146TT
PIFARRÉ ÀLEX 1986 NIU DEL NADÓ - TORREFARRERA
PUERTAS ALLEPUZ GEMMA 1988 DX3PMNB
QUILEZ AARON 1990 ARTISTA ESPORTISTA TEAM
ROCA FARRERES JOAN CARLES 1965 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA (CES) HT65334
RODRIGUEZ BATISTA SERGI 1983 TRUGA TEAM DY0FAG9
ROMA COTS JORDI 1968 C. E. ROCKO ALMENAR KX8TDDZ
ROMA PALOU DAVID 1976 KM0 PONENT DK7TX6H
ROMAN CAMPOS JOAN CARLES 1986 C.B. TORREFARRERA CH16441
ROMERO SANUY LLUIS 1977 ULTRA LLEIDA DT053PT
ROSSICH MARC 1995
RUBIRA MARTÍNEZ TONI 1977 VHITAS SALUT SPORT DZ06NVH
RUIZ MORAL JUANJO 1970 TROTALLUNATICS DT9VVY7
SABATÉ IVAN 1981 C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR DZ2ZCYM
SABATÉ SALA ORIOL 1981 AE EKKE DG47V78
SAHUQUILLO FALCO XAVIER 1972 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES DN6EF5P
SALAT FERNANDEZ JORDI 1962 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC HD71T15
SALOMÉ BUSQUETS IVAN 1981 ELS TRES TOSSALS DY6ZMKY
SALVADO RODRIGUEZ SISCO 1975 LOGIESPORT DK1C10P
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ DAVID 1978 AE EKKE DT4M6PA
SANCHIS DANI 1968
SATORRA VILALTA ROBERT 1978 A.A. ELS TRES TOSSALS HD3P8PN
SAURA ARILLA ROSA 1968 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DT26603
SEGURA CASTELLS JOSEP Mª 1979 BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH DG93MCT
SERRANDO VARGAS FERNANDO 1969 ASS.ESP.EKKE LLEIDA HT4RK05
SUGRAÑES RUIZ MONTSE 1969 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING
TERRADO CASANOVAS JORDI 1984 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DM870NM
TERSA RIBERT JOSEP M. 1975
TORREGUITART TORRELLES JORDI 1981 C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR DK168PM
TORRELLES MARTINEZ MARC 1996
TORRELLES MONTANUY JOSEP MARIA 1981
TORRELLES MONTANUY JORDI 1991 C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR
TRECEÑO ABELLÓ MOISÉS 1984 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR DR6TMYM
VALGAÑÓN BARBERÀ IGNASI 1981 AE EKKE
VALLMANYA FELIP 1975 EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DG709VP
VENTAJA SERGI 1978 C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR DK6Y0DR
VERGÉS BALSCH GENIS 1990 DY7AFNM
VICTOR CASTAN AGUSTI 1963 KM 0 PONENT DG7SA1T
ZAPATER ESTOPÀ XAVI 1970 CD25576