Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Trail Montpedro 2017


179 persones inscrites (límit: 200)

Cognoms Nom Club Xip Any de naixement
ABILLAR COSTA EVA MARIA 1968
AGUILÀ VALLS ROSA CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA-TROTAS DY6517V 1966
AIGE CRISTOFOL MIREIA 1981
ALARCON CANO REBECA CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR 1985
ALBANA BADI PACO ALFAVENTUR 1962
ALBANA MOLA CARME RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1967
ALBERICH QUINTAS JORDI SPARTANNERS DZ6B0MZ 1988
ALBERO ICHART ROBERTO ALBERO CLUB 1976
ALCALDE CAÑIZARES LAURA 1987
ANDREU LLOBERA ESTER CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR DY5M43G 1987
ARBONES CERVELLO ALFONA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES DT6YDN7 1984
ARMENTE GINE SANTI 1973
ARROYO DELGADO MARI CARMEN 1970
ASCON SUMALLA GERARD CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DT6HA38 1984
ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ RUBÉN MECÁNICA RÁMIZ TEAM 1979
AYALA CORONEL PATRICIA AE EKKE BC05155 1980
AYNETO VIDAL DEIDY EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DA92K59 1966
BADEMUNT MIQUEL MANOLO A.E. EKKE DY57THP 1957
BADIA GAMON MONTSERRAT ALFAVENTUR 1970
BARRERA CANO ALBERT ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES DK5W628 1988
BARROSO MANZANO JOSE CLUB EXCURSINISTA ALPICAT 1966
BARTRA QUILEZ AURORA GIMNÀS BORDETA HT1W92B 1957
BATALLA BANYERES SEBASTIA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA DG9GBHD 1973
BATISTE LLOBET ROGER BC41455 1978
BERANUY GIRALT JÚLIA 1994
BERGUA MUÑOZ JOSEP MARIA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DT6DG4G 1981
BERNAUY NOGUERO JAVI 1961
BETRIAN VILLAS ESTER CLUB MONTAÑA BAIX CINCA 1982
BETRIAN VILLAS RAUL CLUB MONTAÑA BAJO/BAIX CI CA 1980
BIENZOBAS COBO RUBEN 1980
BONASTRE SEGURA JOSEP Mª A.A.XAFATOLLS HD1Y1HC 1962
BONET CAPELL JOAN DK5YAHA 1977
BRUGOS ANDREU XAVI CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES DW8C7FZ 1977
BRUGULAT CUÑÉ ESTEVE AE EKKE DM20ZMS 1977
CABUS JOVE MIQUEL CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD3NGG9 1969
CALSINA MONTORO SILVIA 1971
CALUCHO SOLÉ JOSEP M A.E.EKKE HD30TSB 1965
CANALS FONOLLAR TOMEU SA MILANA DM8NPZ5 1997
CAÑIZARES CARRILLO ARMANDO RODIMOTORSCERVIS HE3TBKS 1972
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO WALA 1992
CARRASCO SALA JORDI DW8251B 1985
CASALS RENALES RUBEN WALA DR2KNW9 1998
CASSANYÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANTONI DK87RGN 1974
CASTRO REGOL ANNA ALFAVENTUR DT6VV0G 1974
CATALA BLAY CRISTIAN MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS HT1MG74 1990
CHACON ROJO ESTEFANIA SICORIS CLUB CG17912 1978
CHARLES MILLAN JOAN CARLES TROTALLUNATICS DW1SCEW 1964
CLAVERIA AVILA PABLO MATXACUCA 1998
CODESAL JOSEP LLUIS 1962
CONTRERAS SERGI 1997
COROMINA SUYANTI JOAN CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2001
CORTES ALONSO ESTER A.E.EKKE DW0FTE1 1967
CORTÉS LACRUZ XAVIER 1986
CUADRADO CAUBET ALBERT CLUB NATACIÓN ALMENAR HD754S1 1987
CURCÓ ALBUIXECH DAVID CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CF26596 1983
DIAZ MARTI MARC CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1984
DIAZ SANCHEZ SERGIO ALFAVENTUR HD7T05W 1981
DIAZ SANTAMARIA JOSEP ALFAVENTUR 1962
DOLCET SERRA JOAN MARC A.E.EKKE HE811F3 1969
DOMINGO TREPAT FERRAN CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE HD30PTZ 1975
ELVIRA MINGUEZ JOSEP MARIA BC88315 1968
ESCUDE PARRA EDUARD HD1MH1W 1987
ESPINET MORLANS FRANCESC JAVIER CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DK371DR 1979
ESPINET MORLANS SALVADOR CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HE81N55 1976
FARRE DAVID AE EKJE HZ3NKFF 1969
FARRÉ MERINO SERGI DY9WSHT 1975
FEMENIAS LLANERAS ANTONI DY3 DY3Z3T9 1995
FERNÁNDEZ BERNABEU LUIS MARIANO PEDALA.CAT DY0WXRG 1975
FERNANDEZ GARCIA CESAR HT9K6X3 1968
FERNANDEZ OMS TONI DT2W4R8 1992
FLORENSA PIJUAN RICARD CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR DX34XN2 1977
FLORENSA PIJUAN FIDEL CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1977
FONT PIJUAN JESÚS A.E. EKKE HG27YPY 1968
GARCIA ESTOP NATI TROTALLUNATICS HD1YHEE 1967
GARCIA LA IGLESIA ALBERT ILERLASERTEAM DW1ETP3 1976
GARCIA QUINTIAL ANGEL EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DT6923N 1974
GASSÓ CASTRO M TERESA A. A. XAFATOLLS DG70WC2 1965
GATIUS MIQUEL AITOR 1987
GIL BARRIO OSKAR AE EKKE DY61ZP3 1975
GIMENEZ RICHI QUAM ESPORTIU DF7XXNV 1979
GINE DE SOLA ALFONS AE EKKE DT7EHBN 1973
GINE DE SOLA ANGELS EKKE 1965
GIRALT LLADANOSA ANNA 1972
GIRALT LLADANOSA DOLORS 1952
GIRIBET ARNÓ MARC 1981
GIRIBET MOR JOAN INDEPENDENT DK2V1TE 1985
HIDALGO ROMEU ROCÍO TROTALLUNATICS HD643H7 1972
HUERTAS FERNANDEZ EVA 1980
LARA BAFALUY ANTONI 1994
LLADÓS GÓMEZ SANDRA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1971
LOPEZ ROMERO FANNY INDEPENDENT DG2ADE5 1984
MACARULLA MARTÍ MARCEL CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR HT2B2BY 1985
MAGRÍ ALOY CARLA 2003
MAGRI PINO JORDI GARÇA IDN 1989
MAJÓS FONTOVA GORETTI CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DW6HTSE 1987
MALDONADO SERAL FER A. E. EKKE DN0MPRG 1969
MALLA ESQUÉ JORDI C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR DK8KTZE 1982
MARIN CAICEDO MAITE EKKE 1990
MARIN SAMPERI MONTSE ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1972
MARTI BERTRAN XAVIER BIKES PONENT 1981
MARTINEZ IGLESIAS EDUARDO DY85TVN 1981
MARTÍNEZ MAS JORDI DY1NP5Y 1989
MARTORELL RIPOLL JOEL 1987
MASIP GRACIA CRISTINA TROTALLUNATICS HD72DEV 1965
MATEU BERNAT GLORIA 1975
MELÚS SERÓN OCTAVIO A.E.EKKE HD31WXA 1968
MILLÀ ARENAS JORDI HZ3NR42 1982
MOLA NADAL MARIA ALFAVENTUR 1981
MONTANE VIDAL PAU XPLANINGTEAM 1994
MONTAÑA DE LA SIERRA DAVID BIKE LLIVIA 1973
MONTULL MIMBRERA JAUME INDEPENDENT CG79681 1979
MONTULL MIMBRERA EUGENI INDEPENDENT DA3CXDF 1987
MORALES MARTINEZ ANTONIO WALA 1973
MORENO MARIN LUIS FERNANDO PODOLLEIDA TEAM DZ84ECR 1976
MUNTANYOLA VARGAS LOU EKKE TRAIL RUNNING BC06472 1969
MUÑOZ NAUDI XUS A.E.EKKE DY8WDR6 1973
NAVARRO MIR ALAN 1987
OKARMA JOANNA A.A.XAFATOLLS DT27VCS 1977
ORÓ BENAVENT SEBASTIÀ TROTALLUNATICS DZ3YRMP 1968
ORTEU BARRABES JOSEP MARIA DX26CSS 1954
PASTOR SISO MANEL 1966
PERETE GALERA VANESSA TROTALLUNATICS HG83PFF 1981
PEREZ GARCIA JOSEP ANTON CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD2P8K3 1975
PÉREZ MARTÍN ANDREA AE EKKE DM146TT 1990
PIFARRÉ ARBÓS DAVID RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA DG7YZ7C 1974
PIFARRÉ JAIMEJUAN ÀLEX 1986
PLANES NOVAU OSCAR CORREDORS ALGUAIRE DW53XRF 1969
PROFITÓS LAPEDRA CARLES DR7B80V 1958
PUIG VELANDO MONTSE CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DN3HZVX 1971
PUJOL CARVENTUS MARIANO C.P.A.M. BALAGUER 1967
RAMIZ SERVETO JOSÉ ANTONIO MECÁNICARAMIZ TEAM 1979
RIBES BORRÀS JOAQUIM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA DG63N0B 1965
RIBES ESTRADA JOAN MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS DN61FCA 1960
ROCA FUSALBA BIEL BOTARELL EUPOMI DG3M4SR 1964
RODRIGUEZ CUTILLAS JOSE ANTONIO GARÇA IDN 1973
RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA ANA CLUB EXCURSINISTA ALPICAT 1968
ROJAS CASTILLO GERARD PARTY RUNNERS DG2M66S 1988
ROMA FARRENY FRANCESC INDEPENDENT 1981
ROMAN CAMPOS JOAN CARLES CH16441 1986
ROURE GÒMEZ JUDITH 1979
RUBIRA MARTINEZ TONI DZ06NVH 1977
RUIZ CHANCHO JORDI 1978
SABATE IVAN CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DZ2ZCYM 1981
SALILLAS TERUEL ALICIA A E EKKE HE8V0R5 1975
SAMPER JAVIER EKKE HD9AKAH 1972
SANCHEZ ATIENZA ISABEL TROTALLUNÀTICS BC03129 1965
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ DAVID AE EKKE DT4M6PA 1978
SANCHEZ TORRELLES ALFONSO 1966
SANJUAN GIMENEZ PILI ALFAVENTUR 1963
SANTALLUSIA ANTOLI PILAR ALFAVENTUR 1965
SANZ PERE INDEPENDENT 1974
SEGURA CASTELLS JOSEP Mª TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS DG93MCT 1979
SERRA VERA JOSEP MARIA 1968
SIMO GOMBAU ANTONIO EKKE 1965
SOLSONA NOVELL TURU CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE DY7K1ZG 1980
SORIGUÉ I GANAU GLÒRIA A.E. EKKE CH53092 1972
SORRIBES QUEROL PERE SENDERISME A PONENT HD1M7FT 1951
TERES FERNANDEZ RAMON A.A. XAFATOLLS KN2R7BB 1981
TERES GARDEÑES EVA ALFAVENTUR HW4Y4VX 1976
TICÓ LLORET ROBERT CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BALAGUER HZ3M2CN 1967
TOMILLERO GOMES DAVID TROTALLUNÀTICS CA52379 1976
TORRECILLAS PUJOL XAVIER CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CG79220 1986
TORREGUITART JORDI ESPORTIU ROCKO DK168PM 1981
TORRENS VIVES ALBERT A.A. XAFATOLLS DW333Z7 1988
TORRUELLA PARRILLA LLUM ALFAVENTUR 1974
TRECEÑO ABELLO MOISÉS CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR DR6TMYM 1984
TURMO GRUAS JAMMA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DT6YWEA 1975
VALGAÑÓN BARBERA IGNASI AE EKKE 1981
VALLMANYA LLENA FELIP EKKE TRAIL RUNNING DG709VP 1975
VALMAYOR SAFONT IDOIA TROTALLUNATICS CB82112 1974
VENDRELL REGUE JAVIER TROTALLUNATICS DT2WV9Z 1967
VENTAJA SERGI CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DK6Y0DR 1978
VERDES ARRUFAT CARLES 1973
VERGÉS BALASCH GENÍS DY7AFNM 1990
VIDAL AYUSO PERE JOAN CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1997
VIDAL CABRERA GERMÁN TROTALLUNATICS DZ80ZHH 1968
VILANOVA XAVI TROTALLUNATICS DT27W8N 1970
VINUESA RUBIO ÁNGELA TROTALLUNÁTICS DF5D57Z 1972
VIÑUALES QUESADA CAROLINA ALFAVENTUR 1974