Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Curses infantils Aeroport Alguaire

12 d'octubre a les 12.00h


174 persones inscrites (límit: 300)

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
ABAD USALL JOSEP 2008 -
ABAIGAR ROIG MARTÍ 2013 -
AGUSTÍ GALIANO ALEIX 2014 -
AIT QUADDI ROMERO ALEX 2010 -
ÁLVAREZ PRUNERA JÚLIA 2010 -
ÁLVAREZ PRUNERA MARC 2013 -
ANTÓN PIPE 2009 -
ANTÓN DIEGO 2014 -
BADIA RIBALTA ARAN 2007 -
BALASCH GONZÁLEZ ARES 2007 -
BANTOLRA MOMBIELA JAN 2011 -
BARBÉ GIRÓ JOSEP 2012 -
BELTRAN BLANCO PAULA 2004 -
BORRAS VILASECA ARAN 2011 -
BORRAS VILASECA ONA 2014 -
BOSCH CUARTERO MARC 2012 -
BOTA CARULLA ÈLIA 2014 -
BOTA CARULLA JAN 2014 -
BRESOLI BELLMUNT RAQUEL 2006 -
BRINGUE MONTERO CLARA 2009 -
BRINGUÉ MONTERO MANEL 2006 -
CARBONELL BERNAT ALOMA 2005 -
CARNICÉ SATORRA QUIM 2011 -
CASALES CONTRERAS ORIOL 2011 -
CASALES CONTRERAS ROGER 2014 -
CASTELLS VILA NIL 2009 -
CASTELLS VILA BLAU 2012 -
CHÉLIZ SOLANÍ BELÉN 2008 -
CHÉLIZ SOLANÍ NANDO 2010 -
CISSE FATOUMATA MODI 2012 -
CISSE MACALU FAMIDOU 2007 -
CONTRERAS PENA ADRIÀ 2012 -
CONTRERAS RUIZ FRANC 2007 -
CORTÉS CLEMENTE CARLA 2014 -
COSTA GONZALEZ PAULA 2011 -
COSTOYA ARIZA ALEX 2007 -
CUNYAT TONI 2006 -
DELGADO OLIVA MIQUEL 2006 -
DELGADO OLIVA ADRIA 2006 -
DIAZ SATORRA SOFIA 2012 -
DOMENECH RIBES JULIA 2011 -
DOS SANTOS TORRUELLA BRU FAUST 2012 -
DUQUE FERRANDO SERGI 2007 -
DURAN MARTÍNEZ CESC 2013 -
DURAN MARTÍNEZ ROC 2013 -
ESCUER ROMERO JOAN 2011 -
ESCUER ROMERO JORDI 2014 -
ESPILEZ GIMENEZ GERARD 2012 -
ESPINET SANTAMARIA SALVADOR 2006 -
ESPINET SANTAMARIA RAMON 2008 -
ESTRADA COMPANYS GEMMA 2012 -
ESTRADA GARRIGA POL 2007 -
FARRÉ GONZÀLEZ MARIONA 2010 -
FARRÉ PELEGRÍ ALBERT 2011 -
FELIU VIDAL MARIA 2008 -
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PAU 2011 -
FIGUERES MARTINEZ BERTA 2009 -
FOIX BADIA ÀNGELA 2008 -
FONTANET MARSAL BLAU 2007 -
FRICIU DENISA MARIA 2010 -
FRICIU DARIA CRISTINA 2012 -
FUENTES FIGUEROL ADRIÀ 2011 -
FUENTES MARCOS IKER 2007 -
GARZÓN GARCIA ARLET 2011 -
GIRIBET MAR 2012 -
GIRÓ CAÑADELL ARES 2014 -
GOMES SYLVA FARA 2006 -
GONZÁLEZ CABAL ÈNIA 2008 -
GONZALEZ CREUS ROGER 2008 -
GONZALEZ CREUS ÀNEU 2010 -
GONZALEZ FLORES PAULA 2010 -
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ DANAE 2011 -
GONZÀLEZ OLMO LUA 2011 -
GONZÀLEZ OLMO NIL 2011 -
GONZALEZ RODIE QUIM 2008 -
GONZALEZ TYC MARC 2007 -
GONZALEZ TYC ÀNGEL 2014 -
GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ VÍCTOR 2006 -
GRANADOS CORTINAS DAVINIA 2007 -
GRANADOS CORTINAS MARCOS 2010 -
GRIMAU AVRIL 2007 -
GUAMAN PALLASCO DANIELA 2010 -
GUTIERREZ MORROS EMMA 2010 -
GUZMÁN GARCÍA ÁRIAN 2009 -
IBAÑEZ BERTRAN MARTA 2007 -
ISERN MACIÀ JOEL 2008 -
JORDANA LARREGULA BERTA 2007 -
JORDANA LARREGULA ANNA 2007 -
LAMORA CARRERA ELOI 2006 -
LATORRE FIESTRAS GERARD 2008 -
LIRIO FELIU JAN 2010 -
LIRIO FELIU NIL 2013 -
LIRIO MALDONADO GUERAU 2013 -
LOPEZ PALLEJA FRANK 2007 -
LUNAR GINESTA ITZANA 2013 -
MAGRÍ BASI GERBER 2008 -
MAGRÍ BASI DUNA 2011 -
MARCH LLOBERA MARTINA 2011 -
MARCH LLOBERA MARIA 2008 -
MARCO LOPEZ LAURA 2007 -
MARCO LOPEZ LAIA 2010 -
MARQUÈS VILARDELL ORIOL 2006 -
MARQUÈS VILARDELL MARIONA 2010 -
MARTINEZ MATOS IVETTE 2009 -
MASIP OLIVA ÈLIA 2012 -
MILLAN RUIZ CARLA 2008 -
MOIX SERRAMONA SARA 2012 -
MOIX SERRAMONA ARES 2009 -
MONNÉ DURAN JORDI 2012 -
MONTSERRAT JIMENEZ CARLA 2012 -
MONTSERRAT JIMENEZ ALBA 2012 -
MORENO BRUGULAT MIREN MERLI 2012 -
MUÑOZ MATEU JULIA 2011 -
NECULA ALEX 2007 -
NECULA ABRIL 2011 -
NOGUERAS PASCUAL DUNA 2010 -
NOGUERO MORENO MARC 2010 -
OJEDA FARRE ADRIA 2005 -
OJEDA NATÉ AINA 2014 -
OJEDA TORRUELLA ARAN 2011 -
OLIVA JORDI 2014 -
OLIVA BREZEANU NATALIA 2010 -
PARDO GIL RUBÉN 2006 -
PASCUAL NADAL JÚLIA 2013 -
PEREZ BORRELL BIEL 2011 -
PEREZ BORRELL JAN 2014 -
PÉREZ ESPÍLEZ LAURA 2008 -
PÉREZ ESPÍLEZ IKER 2012 -
PEREZ GARCIANDIA PERE 2011 -
PEREZ GARCIANDIA NURIA 2007 -
PÉREZ ROSELL XAVI 2007 -
PÉREZ ROSELL JUDITH 2010 -
PIÑOL VILALTA ARES 2008 -
PLANES BARADAD JAN 2004 -
PLANES BARADAD BLAU 2008 -
PONS OTO BIEL 2011 -
PONS OTO MARC 2011 -
PONT CASANOVAS GUILLEM 2009 -
PONT CASANOVAS PAU 2013 -
POP ELISIO MAXIMILIAN 2008 -
POP KASIAN ABELIN 2013 -
PRIETO LAMAS POL 2008 -
PUÑET GARDEÑES PEP 2014 -
QUÍLEZ VIDAL ERIK 2010 -
QUÍLEZ VIDAL EIDER 2012 -
REBOLLEDA BARTA MARTÍ 2007 -
REÑE SALA SARA 2014 -
RISIGA ALIN 2007 -
ROQUÉ SERRAMONA ALEXANDRE 2009 -
RUIZ CLUA BLAU 2006 -
RUIZ CLUA POL 2013 -
RUIZ COLIAS MARCEL 2014 -
SANS ARGILES ARES 2004 -
SEDIKI NOGALES BIEL 2009 -
SEDIKI NOGALES JOSEP 2009 -
SEGURA BERTRAN MÒNICA 2008 -
SERRAMONA LARREGULA LLUC 2013 -
SERRAMONA LARREGULA JAN 2008 -
SERRAMONA MONTSERRAT CARLA 2005 -
SERRANO VILAGRASA MAR 2006 -
SISCART VALL-LLOVERA NÚRIA 2008 -
SOLÉ GONZÁLEZ ÀNEU 2014 -
SUSAGNA BARADAD ONA 2007 -
SUSAGNA BARADAD ADA 2012 -
TEIXIDÓ SERRAMONA LLUÏSA 2007 -
TERSA LLEOPART CARLA 2011 -
TUÑON CELA VEGA 2014 -
TURMO NADAL ROGER 2011 -
TURUGUET VILARDELL JORDI 2014 -
VALÈNCIA VILANOVA DIEGO 2009 -
VILA NOGUERAS NÚRIA 2006 -
VILAMAJÓ FONTANET FERRAN 2010 -
VILANOVA VISPE ERIC 2010 -
ZARAGOZA SERRAMONA MARC 2011 -