Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 5k Balafia


140 persones inscrites (límit: 300)

Xip Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
ADELL CUADRA ÉRIC 2003 WAPS
ADELL PASCUAL XAVI 1977 WAPS
AIXALA COLL EVA 1974
DF5GM0W ALABART ALCALA HÈCTOR 1973 A.E.EKKE
DY34G3M ALABART ANGLÈS JOEL 2007 A.E.EKKE
DZ11WA4 ASTASIO FERNANDEZ JORDI 1973 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DZ8F74D AUGÉ ESPUGA JOAN 1957 LOS CHISPIS
BC05155 AYALA CORONEL PATRICIA 1980 AE EKKE
HD30PHT BARROT LLOVERA ALBERT 1975 OTEC
HD34N4X BARRUFET CASTELLÓ MIQUEL 1986 EMBARUN LLEIDA
BEATRIZ ESQUIVEL DAIANA 1988
BELLOSTA PEREZ JAVIER 1986 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
BENAVENTE MALDONADO VICTORIANO 1950
BENEDICO POCIELLO MARCOS 2001
CA28288 BERENGUER GONZALEZ EVA 1983 C.A.FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
HE8HXP3 BERNAT NATÀLIA 1976 RUNNER'S BALAGUER
HD10EE9 BLANCO JOSEP 1965
HD33F53 BLANCO LOPEZ M,ANUEL 1954
BOVE CANOSA ANNA 2001 ESPORTS TRUGA
CABALLE MARIA 1981
HD3904T CABALLERO CASTILLO VICTOR 1983
CALIMAN CLAUDIO 1981 TREVOL
HG2227T CAMATS BERNAUS JORDI 1976 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
CAMINO LÓPEZ RAQUEL 1991
CÁNOVAS TIENDA MARÍA 1977 WAPS
HZ3MG8Y CAPDEVILA GUIU SANTI 1971 TROTALLUNÀTICS
CD95958 CASTAN LINARES JOSE LUIS 1982 CAGATRONCHOS
CASTELLÀ SÁNCHEZ ROBERT 1989 GRAVENARO RUNNERS
DY7G0YT CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1964 LOS CHISPIS
CERRO CASO FELIPE 1977
CERRO CENDÓN MARIO 2007
DF1XKEE CHAMBERT ADRIAIN AFRICA 1977 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
COMPANYS GARGANTÉ JÚLIA 2002 ESPORTS TRUGA
HD647ST CORTASA FERNANDEZ JAUME 1985
HD395M6 CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT 1980 BCTEAM/SÍCORISCLUB
CUADRA BERMÚDEZ MAY 1976 WAPS
CUBELLS ESTEVE MONTSE 1984 WAPS
CF26596 CURCÓ ALBUIXECH DAVID 1983 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DE LA CASA MARTÍNEZ JORDI 1971
ECHEVARRIA BEL TRAN JOSE ANTONIO 1962 INDEPENDENT
HD7BYA4 ENRICH GRIFOL CRISTINA 1970 LLIMA-SOLES
EROLES TERSOL ANNA 1964
DY6G9RP ESPARBE CRAU INMACULADA 1965 INDEPENDENT
ESQUÉYAÑEZ PAU 1993
DN2E8VN FARRAS MINGUELL MIQUEL 1953 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
DY6G3K4 FARRE MORENO INMA 1971 TREVOL
FLORENSA MOYANO ANTONIO 1994
DK92SFZ FUMÀS FONTOVA TÀNIA 1991
GARCÉS ARIAS CHRISTIAN 1986 C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
GEBCZYK ANNA 1985 NO
GEBCZYK CEZARY 2003 NO
GIL TORRES JUANA 1969
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA VERO XOUS 1986
GONZALEZ VALLES SERGI 2006
HY1VKB3 GOU ALTISENT DOLORS 1984 MOTOCAR RUNNERS
DW2MNRB GRASET COSTA JOAN 1976 FONDISTES CERVERA
GUARDIA SOLE MERCE 1960 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
DM20YTW GUASUMBA NASIMBA GIOVANNI 1992 EMBARUN LLEIDA
GUIU JUÁREZ ADRIÀ 2001 AREMI
HERNANDEZ SERGI 1989
DG6RRNC IBARZ BAYONA ANA 1980
IGLESIAS OLIVA SANTIAGO 1990 GRAVENARO RUNNERS
IOANCEA ALINA 1975 INDEPENDENT
JABATO PEÑALVER JOAN 1983
DT7DKBX LARA RODRIGUEZ ESTHER 1972 RUNNING LLEIDA
LEAL OROZCO JAVIER 1987
DG3AH17 LLANES DOMINGUEZ IVAN 1987 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DZ1H94H LONGAN JORDAN ALÍCIA 1960 INDEPENDENT
DM9VNS5 LONGAN JORDAN ESTHER 1974 INDEPENDENT
LOPEZ MUCHAMAN ANGEL 1985
DZ3PYYR MARTÍN CORPORALES ALFREDO 1965 TROTALLUNÀTICS
DT0BAH2 MARTINEZ BARBERO FRANCISCO 1970 TREVOL
MATEU ANNA 1992
MELÉ VÁZQUEZ ROBERT 1980
MEMBRIVES OTERO FRANCESC 1979
MENDES AUGUSTO 1993 LLEIDA U.A
MINGUELLA BARALLAT ALBERT 1965 INDEPENDENT
MOKHAR AL-LAL YOSRA 2001 CAP
MOLINA RUIZ CRISTIAN 1993
MOLLÀ FORNELLS GEMMA 1992 CAP
DG60VTV MOLLÓ MARSAL MERITXELL 1986 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
MORA YUS PERE 1967
MORELL MATEU SEBAS 1984 INDEPENDENT
HZ3MK05 MORELL SANGRADOR MIKE 1984 HERBALIFE24
MOURIN AGUILAR ANDREA 2002 ESPORTS TRUGA
DW1510G NUNES JORDAN SERGI 1989 RUNNER'S BALAGUER
PALAU LARROYA DIDAC 1990
HT8TGVY PANAVERA DAVID 1972 SPORTCAR-UNIMEDIC
DF56T16 PASCUAL GARCIA ISABEL 1974 LOS CHISPIS
DZ92K7R PEIRÓ CORTÉS NEUS 1977
PELEATO VICENS NIL 2007 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
PEREZ MOLINA DANI 1990 AREMI
DK85XD4 PLANELLAS FONT JORDI 1973 TANCAMENTS PLAVENT
DT4110K POCIELLO GRAU ALBERTO 1985
HD3YT3A PORCEL DEL OLMO JOEL 1981 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
PURROY ARITZETA ISIDRE 1989 BODYCROSSERS TRF
QUIJANO TELLO JUANJO 1991
DF6ED1N RAMIREZ QUI JORDI 1973 THE SPARTANNERS
RAMIREZ SANMARTIN GERARD 2005 THE SPARTANNERS
RAMOS REBOLLO JOSÉ LUIS 1976
REMÓN PIÑOL JAVI 1989 GRAVENARO RUNNERS
DN3AD3S RESA ENRICH LAIA 2001 XAFATOLLS
RIU HOLGADO AURA 2001 ESPORTS TRUGA
ROMA FARRENY ALBA 1984 WAPS
DZ14EB8 ROMERO PASCUAL ELISA 1989
ROMERO PASCUAL GUILLERMO 1991
DZ06W37 ROPERO TENA ERIC 1992
DT9G0CH RUIZ HERNANDEZ CASIMIRO 1954 CLUB ATLHETIC TOT - MOVIL DE LLEIDA
RUPÉREZ NAVARRO RAMÓN 1990
SABIDO CLAVERO FRANCISCO 1979 WAPS
SAEZ BUENO MARIBEL 1978
HT28XVN SAINZ DE AZUELO GERARD 1982
DT7VXZB SALES FERRANDO ENRIQUE 1965 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
SALES NADAL ENRIC 2000 LLEIDA UA
SÁNCHEZ SOLÍS ALBERTO 1993
DN3N8PV SANGRÀ CASALS ANNA 2004 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
HD27HAV SANGRÀ PASCUAL FRANCESC 1971 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DW509VB SANMARTIN MIRÓN MONTSE 1972 THE SPARTANNERS
HT2TA6X SANTACREU SARRET LAIA 1984 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
HE3TWE2 SASOT PUEYO ADOLFO 1977 BTT VELILLA DE CINCA
SEGUÍ SASTRE MARTA 1994
SERRANO MARIA 1993
HD2XWYM SERRAT ARTIGUES JUDITH 1957 EMBARUN LLEIDA
SESÉ MARTINEZ CARMEN 1969 GRUPO 7:45
HD7WGPG SIMO TORRES ROGER 1977
SOLÉ SOLÉ JUIDT 1990
SORIANO BRALLANS ANNA 2001 ROYAL LLEIDA
SUBARROCA SANCHEZ JORDI 1982 TREMP RUNNERS
SUBIRA ALABARCE NEREA 2003 INDEPENDENT
SUBIRA GARCIA DAVID 1980 INDEPENDENT
TAHRI MOHAMMED 1992 INDEPENDENT
DG7RVX6 TERÉS GRAIT RAMON 1981 C.E. GESSERS ALGERRI
TORRES NAVARRETE ONIA 1997
DK215A2 VALERA BATALLA NATALIA 1974 SAFA LLEIDA
VALLÉS CAZALILLA SERGI 1990
VALLES SANTAULARIA Mª JOSE 1968
VENTOSA LÓPEZ CRISTINA 2001
HZ35EGB VICENS PARRA NOEMI 1978 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
DK361TY VILLEGAS CODINA JOFRE 2006 INDEPENDENT
HT91GV1 ZAFRA VALLVERDE SEBAS 1979