Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 5k Balafia


140 persones inscrites (límit: 300)

Cognoms Nom Club Xip Any de naixement
ADELL CUADRA ÉRIC WAPS 2003
ADELL PASCUAL XAVI WAPS 1977
AIXALA COLL EVA 1974
ALABART ALCALA HÈCTOR A.E.EKKE DF5GM0W 1973
ALABART ANGLÈS JOEL A.E.EKKE DY34G3M 2007
ASTASIO FERNANDEZ JORDI EMBARUN LLEIDA DZ11WA4 1973
AUGÉ ESPUGA JOAN LOS CHISPIS DZ8F74D 1957
AYALA CORONEL PATRICIA AE EKKE BC05155 1980
BARROT LLOVERA ALBERT OTEC HD30PHT 1975
BARRUFET CASTELLÓ MIQUEL EMBARUN LLEIDA HD34N4X 1986
BEATRIZ ESQUIVEL DAIANA 1988
BELLOSTA PEREZ JAVIER MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS 1986
BENAVENTE MALDONADO VICTORIANO 1950
BENEDICO POCIELLO MARCOS 2001
BERENGUER GONZALEZ EVA C.A.FRAGA-BAJO CINCA CA28288 1983
BERNAT NATÀLIA RUNNER'S BALAGUER HE8HXP3 1976
BLANCO JOSEP HD10EE9 1965
BLANCO LOPEZ M,ANUEL HD33F53 1954
BOVE CANOSA ANNA ESPORTS TRUGA 2001
CABALLE MARIA 1981
CABALLERO CASTILLO VICTOR HD3904T 1983
CALIMAN CLAUDIO TREVOL 1981
CAMATS BERNAUS JORDI CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HG2227T 1976
CAMINO LÓPEZ RAQUEL 1991
CÁNOVAS TIENDA MARÍA WAPS 1977
CAPDEVILA GUIU SANTI TROTALLUNÀTICS HZ3MG8Y 1971
CASTAN LINARES JOSE LUIS CAGATRONCHOS CD95958 1982
CASTELLÀ SÁNCHEZ ROBERT GRAVENARO RUNNERS 1989
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOS CHISPIS DY7G0YT 1964
CERRO CASO FELIPE 1977
CERRO CENDÓN MARIO 2007
CHAMBERT ADRIAIN AFRICA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DF1XKEE 1977
COMPANYS GARGANTÉ JÚLIA ESPORTS TRUGA 2002
CORTASA FERNANDEZ JAUME HD647ST 1985
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT BCTEAM/SÍCORISCLUB HD395M6 1980
CUADRA BERMÚDEZ MAY WAPS 1976
CUBELLS ESTEVE MONTSE WAPS 1984
CURCÓ ALBUIXECH DAVID CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CF26596 1983
DE LA CASA MARTÍNEZ JORDI 1971
ECHEVARRIA BEL TRAN JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDENT 1962
ENRICH GRIFOL CRISTINA LLIMA-SOLES HD7BYA4 1970
EROLES TERSOL ANNA 1964
ESPARBE CRAU INMACULADA INDEPENDENT DY6G9RP 1965
ESQUÉYAÑEZ PAU 1993
FARRAS MINGUELL MIQUEL 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA DN2E8VN 1953
FARRE MORENO INMA TREVOL DY6G3K4 1971
FLORENSA MOYANO ANTONIO 1994
FUMÀS FONTOVA TÀNIA DK92SFZ 1991
GARCÉS ARIAS CHRISTIAN C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA 1986
GEBCZYK ANNA NO 1985
GEBCZYK CEZARY NO 2003
GIL TORRES JUANA 1969
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA VERO XOUS 1986
GONZALEZ VALLES SERGI 2006
GOU ALTISENT DOLORS MOTOCAR RUNNERS HY1VKB3 1984
GRASET COSTA JOAN FONDISTES CERVERA DW2MNRB 1976
GUARDIA SOLE MERCE 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA 1960
GUASUMBA NASIMBA GIOVANNI EMBARUN LLEIDA DM20YTW 1992
GUIU JUÁREZ ADRIÀ AREMI 2001
HERNANDEZ SERGI 1989
IBARZ BAYONA ANA DG6RRNC 1980
IGLESIAS OLIVA SANTIAGO GRAVENARO RUNNERS 1990
IOANCEA ALINA INDEPENDENT 1975
JABATO PEÑALVER JOAN 1983
LARA RODRIGUEZ ESTHER RUNNING LLEIDA DT7DKBX 1972
LEAL OROZCO JAVIER 1987
LLANES DOMINGUEZ IVAN EMBARUN LLEIDA DG3AH17 1987
LONGAN JORDAN ALÍCIA INDEPENDENT DZ1H94H 1960
LONGAN JORDAN ESTHER INDEPENDENT DM9VNS5 1974
LOPEZ MUCHAMAN ANGEL 1985
MARTÍN CORPORALES ALFREDO TROTALLUNÀTICS DZ3PYYR 1965
MARTINEZ BARBERO FRANCISCO TREVOL DT0BAH2 1970
MATEU ANNA 1992
MELÉ VÁZQUEZ ROBERT 1980
MEMBRIVES OTERO FRANCESC 1979
MENDES AUGUSTO LLEIDA U.A 1993
MINGUELLA BARALLAT ALBERT INDEPENDENT 1965
MOKHAR AL-LAL YOSRA CAP 2001
MOLINA RUIZ CRISTIAN 1993
MOLLÀ FORNELLS GEMMA CAP 1992
MOLLÓ MARSAL MERITXELL MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS DG60VTV 1986
MORA YUS PERE 1967
MORELL MATEU SEBAS INDEPENDENT 1984
MORELL SANGRADOR MIKE HERBALIFE24 HZ3MK05 1984
MOURIN AGUILAR ANDREA ESPORTS TRUGA 2002
NUNES JORDAN SERGI RUNNER'S BALAGUER DW1510G 1989
PALAU LARROYA DIDAC 1990
PANAVERA DAVID SPORTCAR-UNIMEDIC HT8TGVY 1972
PASCUAL GARCIA ISABEL LOS CHISPIS DF56T16 1974
PEIRÓ CORTÉS NEUS DZ92K7R 1977
PELEATO VICENS NIL CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA 2007
PEREZ MOLINA DANI AREMI 1990
PLANELLAS FONT JORDI TANCAMENTS PLAVENT DK85XD4 1973
POCIELLO GRAU ALBERTO DT4110K 1985
PORCEL DEL OLMO JOEL CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD3YT3A 1981
PURROY ARITZETA ISIDRE BODYCROSSERS TRF 1989
QUIJANO TELLO JUANJO 1991
RAMIREZ QUI JORDI THE SPARTANNERS DF6ED1N 1973
RAMIREZ SANMARTIN GERARD THE SPARTANNERS 2005
RAMOS REBOLLO JOSÉ LUIS 1976
REMÓN PIÑOL JAVI GRAVENARO RUNNERS 1989
RESA ENRICH LAIA XAFATOLLS DN3AD3S 2001
RIU HOLGADO AURA ESPORTS TRUGA 2001
ROMA FARRENY ALBA WAPS 1984
ROMERO PASCUAL ELISA DZ14EB8 1989
ROMERO PASCUAL GUILLERMO 1991
ROPERO TENA ERIC DZ06W37 1992
RUIZ HERNANDEZ CASIMIRO CLUB ATLHETIC TOT - MOVIL DE LLEIDA DT9G0CH 1954
RUPÉREZ NAVARRO RAMÓN 1990
SABIDO CLAVERO FRANCISCO WAPS 1979
SAEZ BUENO MARIBEL 1978
SAINZ DE AZUELO GERARD HT28XVN 1982
SALES FERRANDO ENRIQUE CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA DT7VXZB 1965
SALES NADAL ENRIC LLEIDA UA 2000
SÁNCHEZ SOLÍS ALBERTO 1993
SANGRÀ CASALS ANNA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DN3N8PV 2004
SANGRÀ PASCUAL FRANCESC CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD27HAV 1971
SANMARTIN MIRÓN MONTSE THE SPARTANNERS DW509VB 1972
SANTACREU SARRET LAIA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HT2TA6X 1984
SASOT PUEYO ADOLFO BTT VELILLA DE CINCA HE3TWE2 1977
SEGUÍ SASTRE MARTA 1994
SERRANO MARIA 1993
SERRAT ARTIGUES JUDITH EMBARUN LLEIDA HD2XWYM 1957
SESÉ MARTINEZ CARMEN GRUPO 7:45 1969
SIMO TORRES ROGER HD7WGPG 1977
SOLÉ SOLÉ JUIDT 1990
SORIANO BRALLANS ANNA ROYAL LLEIDA 2001
SUBARROCA SANCHEZ JORDI TREMP RUNNERS 1982
SUBIRA ALABARCE NEREA INDEPENDENT 2003
SUBIRA GARCIA DAVID INDEPENDENT 1980
TAHRI MOHAMMED INDEPENDENT 1992
TERÉS GRAIT RAMON C.E. GESSERS ALGERRI DG7RVX6 1981
TORRES NAVARRETE ONIA 1997
VALERA BATALLA NATALIA SAFA LLEIDA DK215A2 1974
VALLÉS CAZALILLA SERGI 1990
VALLES SANTAULARIA Mª JOSE 1968
VENTOSA LÓPEZ CRISTINA 2001
VICENS PARRA NOEMI CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA HZ35EGB 1978
VILLEGAS CODINA JOFRE INDEPENDENT DK361TY 2006
ZAFRA VALLVERDE SEBAS HT91GV1 1979