Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 1k Balafia


237 persones inscrites (límit: 400)

1 pendent de pagament

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
ABADIAS SERO NOEMI 1974 -
ABELLO VILA MARTA 1964 -
AIRES ARAUJO PABLO 1978 -
AIRES FILIPPETTO PIETRO 2012 -
ALBERT POCIELLO JOAN 1982 -
ALBERT PUJOL JOAN 1952 -
ALVAREZ SANJUAN DIEGO 1975 -
AMALIA JUSTICIA DEL BARCO 1957 -
AMIGÓ NAVARRO VICENTE 1954 -
ANDRADOS GOMEZ JOSÉ MARIA 1958 -
ANDRADOS LOPEZ IVAN 1990 -
ARIAS CORNEJO MERCEDES 1979 -
ARIAS CORNEJO ROSARIO 1979 -
ARIAS CORNEJO DAVID 1978 -
ARIÑO MARTIN JAVI 1972 -
ARQUES VILADEGUT ESTHER 1970 -
BAH GOMEZ SAFU 2000 -
BALASCH SOLANES JOAN 1965 -
BALBOA PASTOR ROSARIO 1962 -
BARDAJI GIMENEZ ROSA 1976 -
BARÓ JOSEP MARIA 1950 -
BATLLE AMOROS JOAN CARLES 1952 -
BATLLE AMOROS MERCÈ 1950 -
BATLLE SOLÉ XAVIER 1952 -
BAYONA GOTA CARMEN 1953 -
BEAMUNT RIBAS MAITE 1971 -
BENEDICO BARDAJÍ JOSE ANTONIO 1971 -
BENEDICO POCIELLO MARINA 2006 -
BERENGUER RESINA RAUL 1975 -
BERNAUS BELLET NEUS 1951 -
BERNAUS BERNAUS GENIS 1977 -
BERNAUS FARRAN JOSEP MARIA 1950 -
BOSCH BO NOE 1973 -
BOSCH PIJUAN MONTSERRAT 1968 -
CABA COSTAFREDA SANDRA 1992 -
CABA PÉREZ JAUME 1962 -
CALDAS CANO ALBA 2001 -
CALDERO MATEO JOSEP 1981 -
CAMATS GUARDIA RAMON 1963 -
CANDAME BALAGUE WENDY 1986 -
CAO GÓMEZ REGINA 1955 -
CAPDEVILA VILA DOLORS 1954 -
CAPONS NEUS 1950 -
CAPUZ GARCIA JAVI 1997 -
CARRILLO I ALIANA XAVIER 1974 -
CARULLA JUSTICIA CARLOS 1983 -
CARULLA VILELLA RAMON 1948 -
CASTEL ESTALACHE ANDREA 2000 -
CASTRO NADAL JUDIT 1991 -
CHIQUERO MARTINEZ JENNY 1983 -
CIVIAC PREIXENS ELOI 2004 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA JOSEP 1992 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA IGNASI 1989 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA MARIA 1990 -
COMENGE NAVAL PABLO 1950 -
COMENGE RIBA RAMON 2012 -
COMENGE RIBA ÒRIA 2012 -
CORNEJO DURANT ROSARIO 1959 -
CORTORREAL RODRIGUEZ MARC 2012 -
COSTAFREDA SALVANY SALOME 1967 -
COTS PIÑOL ANTONIETA 1960 -
DALMAU SOLÉ MARI 1986 -
DEL REAL BADIA MARTA 1991 -
DEMBA MBATCH MINI 1996 -
DÍAZ GARCÍA MÒNICA 1975 -
DIAZ ROSA ADRIÁN 1989 -
DOMINGO MORA MONTSE 1976 -
DOMINGO MORA ANNA 1971 -
DRAGOMIR ALEX 1995 -
DRAGOMIR CONSTANTA 1969 -
DURICH ROSA 1952 -
ESCOBAR ORTIZ JOAN 1968 -
ESCOBAR ROSELL ROGER 2012 -
ESPINET SANTAMARIA SALVADOR 2006 -
ESPINET SANTAMARIA RAMON 2008 -
ESTEVE GUARDIOLA MIREIA 1992 -
ESTEVE QUIJANO LORENA 1993 -
FABREGA DOMINGO QUEL 2011 -
FABREGA DOMINGO FOIX 2013 -
FARRENY SERRANDO GEMMA 1985 -
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ PAQUI 1970 -
FILIPPETTO MARCIA CRISTINA 1972 -
FLORENSA MOR ANTONIO 1961 -
FLORENSA MOYANO MARIA JOSE 1991 -
FRANCH PEÑAS F. XAVIER 1955 -
FRANCH SAS XAVIER 1993 -
FRANCH SAS MARTA 1993 -
GARCIA DEL CASTILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER 1973 -
GARCIA ESTRADA CECILIA 1998 -
GARCIA ESTRADA JOAQUIN 2008 -
GARCIA I CHICA LAIA 2008 -
GARGIA BOSCH AMPARO 1962 -
GASCON BLANC BELEN 1975 -
GASULL CODINA GLORIA 1964 -
GASULL CODINA CONCHA 1955 -
GATELL COMELLA MIQUEL 1978 -
GATIUS LOPEZ SALVA 1978 -
GAYA ROS ADELA 1992 -
GIL ALEJANDRE ASUNCIÓN 1952 -
GIL TORRES JOANA 1969 -
GODIA CAÑERO MÒNICA 1971 -
GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR MARTA 1981 -
GONZALEZ ESCAMILLO TANIA 1972 -
GONZÁLEZ FONDEVILA ALBERT 1983 -
GRASA LLOBET ANTONI 1950 -
GRAU BERGUA RAMONA 1949 -
GRAUS NAVAU ROSA 1962 -
GUILLEM MAS FERRAN 1980 -
HORTIGÜELA MORENO PERE 1981 -
IBARZ IDOIA 1993 -
ICHART PARISI JOAQUIN 1938 -
JIMENEZ MARSOL IVAN 1985 -
JIMENEZ PAVON CONCHI 1955 -
JMENEZ PAVON MONTSE 1960 -
JUÁREZ ORTEGA ANA 1965 -
JUÁREZ ORTEGA TERE 1969 -
JUÁREZ ORTEGA PAQUI 1967 -
LAFITA PAU 1937 -
LAX SABATE MARIA 1983 -
LEMOS MUÑOZ JANISE 1975 -
LOPEZ MARCHAL ISABEL 1964 -
LOPEZ MUCHAMAN ANGEL 1985 -
MALLADA VIDAL JAUME 1973 -
MALLADA VIDAL WLADIMIR 1963 -
MARÍAS BARROSO RAQUEL 1997 -
MARÍN SONIA 1970 -
MARÍN NUÑO ANNA 2004 -
MARÍN NUÑO NÚRIA 2009 -
MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO YOLANDA 1979 -
MARTINEZ LARA EDURNE 2003 -
MARTOS MARTOS Mª DOLORS 1953 -
MASIP PIÑOL LLUISA 1960 -
MASIP VIDAL MARC 1989 -
MATÉ GARCÍA LOLA 1962 -
MATEU BATLLE MERCÈ 1974 -
MBATCH JALOW JAINABA 1970 -
MEDINA PERALTA LOLITA 1964 -
MERCADO MARTINEZ HECTOR 2012 -
MERCE RECASENS ONA 2013 -
MÒDOL MESALLES MARIA 1998 -
MOJICA DÍAZ AIMAR 2009 -
MOJICA ZAPATER BENJAMIN 1975 -
MOLINA MOLINA SIMONA 1945 -
MOLINA PIJOAN JORDINA 1986 -
MONCLÚS ZIPRÉS MARISA 1954 -
MORENO MORENO ANTONIA 1961 -
MOYANO FERRER MARIA JOSE 1963 -
MUÑOZ CARLOS 1952 -
MUÑOZ LÓPEZ RAFA 1958 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS 1947 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ MARI CARMEN 1943 -
NASIMBA QUINGA CONSUELO 1969 -
NIETO FRANCH JULIA 1989 -
NOGUES DUAIGÜES LOURDES 1949 -
NUÑO ISLA DANI 1970 -
OLAYA TARRE VANESSA 1981 -
PACHECO MONTAÑA PILI 1963 -
PACHECO MONTAÑA ISABEL 1971 -
PAJARES GUTIERREZ ANA BELEN 1974 -
PALAU PREIXENS NURIA 2012 -
PALAU TICÓ SAUL 1976 -
PALLISE MONCLUS CARME 1962 -
PALOMARES MARTINEZ CONCHITA 1956 -
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ CRISTINA 1986 -
PASCUAL PACHECO SERGI 1998 -
PAVON NAVEA CARMEN 1928 -
PERES ROBLES CARMEN 2011 -
PEREZ ALBERTI NURIA 1978 -
PEREZ CHAMBERT ORIOL 2009 -
PEREZ GARCIA JOSEP ANTON 1975 -
PEROUD PABLO 1978 -
PEROUD ARIAS IAN 2014 -
PETIT PIÑOL GERARD 2009 -
PETIT PIÑOL ROGER 2006 -
PICANYOL BATLLE LLUC 2012 -
PICANYOL BATLLE PAU 2014 -
POCIELLO GRAU SANDRA 1973 -
POCIELLO PIQUER DOLORS 1958 -
POCIELLO PUIGBÓ BIEL 2013 -
PONS AMIGÓ PABLO 2012 -
PONS COTS ELIES 1983 -
PREIXENS NOGUÉS MERI 1978 -
PREIXENS NOGUES MONICA 1975 -
PREIXENS PIÑOL RAMON 1948 -
PUIG REMOLA LIDIA 1956 -
PUIGBÓ BLAZQUEZ MARTA 1979 -
PUJOL BALLESTE CARME 1975 -
PUJOL BALLESTE ANTONIETA 1977 -
RAGA CORTES VICENTE 1957 -
RALUY VISPE TERESA 1978 -
REÑE BALLESPÍ ENCARNACIÓN 1942 -
RI PAQUITA 1945 -
RIBA SECANELL LAIA 1982 -
RIVERA RALUY NOELIA 2014 -
ROBLES GIMENEZ THAIS 1983 -
ROCA ALAVEDRA NURIA 1981 -
RODRIGUEZ SERGIO 1965 -
RODRIGUEZ ROS BLANCA 2005 -
RODRIGUEZ ROS JOAN ANTONI 2006 -
ROS FARRÉ ELISENDA 1968 -
ROSELL BORRUT ANNA 1972 -
ROSELL TARRAGO GUILLEM 1993 -
RUBIO PELLISE TOÑO 1972 -
SAEZ BOSCH CEL 2012 -
SALVIA MASIP NURIA 1981 -
SALVIA MASIP GLORIA 1987 -
SALVIA MASIP FACUNDO 1980 -
SANCHEZ CATALAN OLGA 1997 -
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ LUCIA 2005 -
SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ MARÍA 2003 -
SANJURJO MOSTANY BIBIANA 1976 -
SAS ROMEU ASSUMPTA 1959 -
SECANELL SOLÉ DOLORS 1958 -
SERES DURAN ANA 1987 -
SERRA CAPDEVILA ERNESTO 1978 -
SIMO GASCON GUILLEM 2011 -
SOROLLA SERES RUTH 1992 -
SORRIBES GRAUS MAR 2006 -
SORRIBES SALAZAR ANTONI 1964 -
SUBIRA CAPDEVILA ELISABET 1979 -
SUBIRA SALA ANTONIETA 1951 -
SUBIRA SALA JOSEP 1954 -
SUBIRA SALA JORDI 1961 -
SUBIRA SUBIRA ELENA 1942 -
TEIRA CARLA 1997 -
TERRADO NEBOT CRISTINA 1994 -
TOMÀS EDU 1976 -
TORRECILLAS MARTIN AINARA 2010 -
TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 2005 -
TORRES REÑÉ MÒNICA 1977 -
URGELES CASTRO ALBERTO 1940 -
VALLVERDU LLAURADÓ XAVI 1977 -
VILLEGAS ANNA 1956 -
VILLEGAS MARIA 1954 -
WASILUK YESLEM 2003 -
YEPES GUARDIA PERE 1965 -