Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 10k Balafia


144 persones inscrites (límit: 500)

1 pendent de pagament

Xip Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
CASALS RENALES RUBEN 1998
DT6MAMM TORRES MARÍN RUBI 1974 INDEPENDIENTE
ALARCON JORDI 1983 WAPS
DZ4S9DM ALET ALIS XAVI 1986 PA D'OR EL FORN D'ORGANYÀ
DY62ZAW ALEXANDRE GÓMEZ VÍCTOR 1955
ALLABEN HANNAH ROSE 1987
DT761SF ALTISENT SANAHUJA MARTA 1981 C.E.LINYOLA
ANDREU XAVIER 1989
ARJO VILA JORDI 1970
DW8D9GN ARREDONDO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 1975 CC.BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM
BADIA SERGI 1993
DT0CR43 BALDOMÀ GARCIA EDUARD 1987
DY18ES6 BAUTISTA GIMENEZ AURELIO JOSE 1970 DESPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM
BER MIR MARIONA 1995
DT6DG4G BERGUA MUÑOZ JOSEP MARIA 1981 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
BERNAUS BERNAUS GENIS 1977
BONET TORRIJOS JOSEFINA 1960
DR4XT4G BOSCH PIJUAN CONSOL 1961 A.A.XAFATOLLS
DT26MTY BOYA DUOCASTELLA IGNASI 1974 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
CE13011 BUIXADERA BENSENY JOAN RAMON 1959
DM2G45N BURGUÉS SOLANES JOSEP M 1978 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
CABELLO LAHUERTA JOSE ANTONIO 1972
HD1M0HA CAMPI HERMOSO JOSEP MARIA 1971 AEC PUIGVERT DE LLEIDA
HD39K65 CAMPILLO BETBESÉ MANEL 1978 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
DM8NPZ5 CANALS FONOLLAR TOMEU 1997 SA MILANA
CANUT JOSEP MIQUEL 1971
CG58400 CAPA PRADELL EVA 1979 L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
DT7DE0P CAPELL GUASCH JOAN RAMON 1971 RUNNING LLEIDA
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO 1992
DK79YMP CARULLA ABADAL ANTONI 1985
CERCÓS ALEGET ALEIX 1992 WAPS
DK53DDE CERVANTES DOTOR JOAN ANTONI 1975 WAPS
DW1SCEW CHARLES MILLAN JOAN CARLES 1964 TROTALLUNATICS
DY65YH2 CHICO BALCELLS IMMA 1984 AE EKKE
COMENGE MONCLÚS PABLO 1980
CUNILLERA SABATÉ JOSEP 1968 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID
DT344MT ENJUANES LLOP CARLOS 1975 CE SANTS TROPICAL
DK4XC2F ESCALONA MELINES TONI 1972 AE EKKE
HD3053A ESPONA FERRER JOSEP VENTURA 1974 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
DK7RC2G ESQUERRA ABOS ALBERT 1974 INDEPENDENT
DY2MYKE FARRÀ PALLEROLS ROBERT 1969 AE EKKE
FARRAN FARRE FERRAN 1986
FARRAN FARRE MAITE 1993
DY3Z3T9 FEMENIAS LLANERAS TONI 1995
FIGUEROL SARMIENTO JORDI 1975 WAPS
DT27RDN FILLAT GARRIDO VÍCTOR 1974 ARCA ESCENARIS
HD71SW6 FRESNO AMATE MIGUEL 1969 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS
HD179FN GALINDO TORRES EDU 1986 WAPS
GALLEGO SANZ MIQUEL 1969
GALLINAT ESPEJO BENET 1988
DY3R72R GARCIA BERNAUS TONI 1975 -
DY2ENB5 GARCIA ORTEGA SISCO 1974 TROTALLUNÀTICS
GARRIGA BOSCH MONTSE 1967 WAPS
GASULL CODINA GLÒRIA 1964
GAYA ROS ADELA 1992
GIL LARROYA SANTI 1971
GIRVENT LÓPEZ ANTONI 1976 CLUB INDEPENDENTS DE CATALUNYA
CB69440 GOMEZ LOZANO MARIO 1971 C.E.SANLORIA
DT26B75 GOMEZ VIDAL ALBERT 1983 SICORIS CLUB
DG0CTGR GUAL CAMPABADAL ROBERT 1956 FONDISTES CERVERA
DY950R9 GUAL RIPOLL ALEX 1988 #STARGARDT GO!
DT9HT61 GUZMAN RUIZ RUBEN 1971 CLUB TRIATLON HDG MARATHONIA
DG70VV6 HIDALGO TORTOSA JOSE LUIS 1957 EKKE
HD3PCA2 JIMÉNEZ HORCAJADAS OSCAR 1972 TROTALLUNATICS
HD99CMD JOLI OBIOLS JOEL 1985
HR17YN2 JOVÉ MARCH JOSEP 1963 TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
HE8YSFZ LLADÓS CATALÀ ELISA 1968 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DT9TMTM LLEVADOT LLOBERA JOSEP 1966 SICORIS CLUB
CE23362 LLOBERA BAIGET RAMON 1982
DY60P08 LOOMANS BART 1960 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
LOPEZ GOMBAU CARLES 1990
MALLADA JAUME 1973
DY62NA9 MARQUES PRUNES RAQUEL 1981 AE EKKE
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERT 1983
MARTINEZ ISIDORO ROGER 1991
DZ9X4K3 MARTINEZ MATINOLI MARC 1993
DG19PCP MASIP ESCOLA JORDI 1983
MAURI ARNALDO JORDI 1971 AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD LLEIDA
HE8YYDN MAYORAL LLESUY JOAN A. 1970 SICORIS CLUB
MENEN DANI 1991
DK174B3 MODESTO ROURE LLUIS 1971 WAPS RUNNING
HE3RX35 MONSÓ CAIROL MARC 1977 TREMP RUNNERS
DT944ND MONTAÑA ESPINACO IÑIGO 1972 TROTALLUNÀTICS
DF5GEAM MORA SANS CARLOS 1971 LASTZANKADA
HT9VRE6 MORANCHO TOMÁS JULIÀ 1964 SICORIS CLUB
MORELL MARTOS GORKA 1985
MORENO BERNIZ OSCAR 1974
DW477P9 MORRERES SISÓ RAMON 1966 AE EKKE
MUÑOZ RAFAEL 1958
CE41476 MUÑOZ CANALES DAVID 1975 WAPS
NADAL VILÀ JACOB 1980 CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID
DT94AD8 NOVAU ORÓ JOSEP MARIA 1964 EMBARUN LLEIDA
NOVIKAU ALIAKSEI 1988
NUFLO FERNANDEZ ANDRES 1998
NUÑO ISLA OSCAR 1975
HD1NDCH OLIVA LEAL MANEL 1977 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DY1K738 OSORIO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS 1974
PALACIOS IGNASI 1978 LIFE ROCAFORT
DG853E9 PAMPOLS SOLANS XAVIER 1976 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
DW297GH PASARRIUS MONTAGUT AITOR 1982 CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ
PEINADO GATIUS YOLANDA 1975
HD92PC8 PEREZ LLENA SERGIO 1978 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DW64G6K PIÑOL NOVALES ROBERT 1982
POCINO MOGA MIQUEL 1975 WAPS
PRIM JOSEP 1977
DG6EBMD PUIG JIMENEZ MONTSE 1969 C.E.SANLORIA
DT27V8B PUIGARNAU COMA SÍLVIA 1987 WAPS
HD988X9 PUIGDELLIVOL PALAU CRIS 1986 WAPS
PUJOL PIQUE SILVIA 1986 WAPS
QUEJIDO MOLINERO RAUL 1966 WAPS
DK0B4GX RAMAJO PARRA ANGEL 1986 C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
DY65V96 RAMOS VILCHES PURIFICACION 1956 CORRE&VOLA
RECASENS RIBE RICARD 1993
RIBA DOMENJÓ RAMON 1957
HW4TP1H RIBES GUERRERO JOAN 1969 ACR BOMBERS
RICART GUIU RAMON 1974 INDEPENDENT
DK9D495 ROCA RUIZ MARC 1986 VIKINGS BELLVIS
DG1PT9X RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, FRANCISCO MANUEL 1968 INDEPENDIENT
DT2WMK7 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA VICTOR 1977 RUNNING LLEIDA
DK7TX6H ROMA PALOU DAVID 1976 KM0 PONENT
RUIZ MOLINA JOSE 1981 VIKINGS BELLVIS
HD71T15 SALAT FERNANDEZ JORDI 1962 EGOISMO POSITIVO
DZ7V72V SALINAS GÓMEZ ÀLEX 1985 CLUB ATLETISME AITONA
HZ3NF7W SANCHEZ BAIGET GISEL·LA 1994 C.E.PEDALA.CATBALAGUER
KX8297H SÁNCHEZ FARRÉ ROBERTO 1973 AE EKKE
DY7C848 SANTO SALVAT JOSEP MARIA 1973 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNER
DZ13MB3 SERENTILL BRESCÓ TERESA 1964 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA
HT23TPP SERRANO OCAÑA MANUEL 1980 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DK499HY SERRES GONZALEZ CARME 1967 TROTALLUNATIC
DZ1Y8G8 SHARP PERALTA STEVEN 1963 LASTZANKADA
DW7V5X4 SOLDEVILA MARTI JORDI 1981 INDEPENDENT
DW10N1A STAGG PEADAR 1962
DT696KC SUÀREZ IVAN 1979 #STARGARDT GO!
DZ89541 SUMALLA SUAREZ QUIM 1965 MAIPAREM
HD3PTHT TARROS RIBERA OSCAR 1974 INDEPENDENT
DT61K2W TELLA CORNELLANA XAVI 1977 C.E.LINYOLA
DY8FB87 TORNÉ VIDAL JORDI 1969 LLIMASSOLES.
DF7SM39 VILANA VILARRUBLA JOAN 1977 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
BC61016 VILLAFAÑE TORRALBA JOAN CARLES 1971 INDEPENDENT
DW60GD2 VILLEGAS GARCIA SANTI 1974 FONDISTES CERVERA
DT94P2D ZABALA AYASO IVAN 1978 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DT21S58 ZARAGOZA BENDICHO JORDI 1978 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
HZ32NMM ZAVIRIUCHA IRMA 1976 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS