Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 10k Balafia


144 persones inscrites (límit: 500)

1 pendent de pagament

Cognoms Nom Club Xip Any de naixement
CASALS RENALES RUBEN 1998
TORRES MARÍN RUBI INDEPENDIENTE DT6MAMM 1974
ALARCON JORDI WAPS 1983
ALET ALIS XAVI PA D'OR EL FORN D'ORGANYÀ DZ4S9DM 1986
ALEXANDRE GÓMEZ VÍCTOR DY62ZAW 1955
ALLABEN HANNAH ROSE 1987
ALTISENT SANAHUJA MARTA C.E.LINYOLA DT761SF 1981
ANDREU XAVIER 1989
ARJO VILA JORDI 1970
ARREDONDO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL CC.BICIS LA BORDETA TEAM DW8D9GN 1975
BADIA SERGI 1993
BALDOMÀ GARCIA EDUARD DT0CR43 1987
BAUTISTA GIMENEZ AURELIO JOSE DESPENYATS APLEC RUNNING TEAM DY18ES6 1970
BER MIR MARIONA 1995
BERGUA MUÑOZ JOSEP MARIA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DT6DG4G 1981
BERNAUS BERNAUS GENIS 1977
BONET TORRIJOS JOSEFINA 1960
BOSCH PIJUAN CONSOL A.A.XAFATOLLS DR4XT4G 1961
BOYA DUOCASTELLA IGNASI RUNNERS BORDETA.NET DT26MTY 1974
BUIXADERA BENSENY JOAN RAMON CE13011 1959
BURGUÉS SOLANES JOSEP M RUNNING BLAU PETEN DM2G45N 1978
CABELLO LAHUERTA JOSE ANTONIO 1972
CAMPI HERMOSO JOSEP MARIA AEC PUIGVERT DE LLEIDA HD1M0HA 1971
CAMPILLO BETBESÉ MANEL RUNNING BLAU PETEN HD39K65 1978
CANALS FONOLLAR TOMEU SA MILANA DM8NPZ5 1997
CANUT JOSEP MIQUEL 1971
CAPA PRADELL EVA L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ CG58400 1979
CAPELL GUASCH JOAN RAMON RUNNING LLEIDA DT7DE0P 1971
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO 1992
CARULLA ABADAL ANTONI DK79YMP 1985
CERCÓS ALEGET ALEIX WAPS 1992
CERVANTES DOTOR JOAN ANTONI WAPS DK53DDE 1975
CHARLES MILLAN JOAN CARLES TROTALLUNATICS DW1SCEW 1964
CHICO BALCELLS IMMA AE EKKE DY65YH2 1984
COMENGE MONCLÚS PABLO 1980
CUNILLERA SABATÉ JOSEP CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID 1968
ENJUANES LLOP CARLOS CE SANTS TROPICAL DT344MT 1975
ESCALONA MELINES TONI AE EKKE DK4XC2F 1972
ESPONA FERRER JOSEP VENTURA MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB HD3053A 1974
ESQUERRA ABOS ALBERT INDEPENDENT DK7RC2G 1974
FARRÀ PALLEROLS ROBERT AE EKKE DY2MYKE 1969
FARRAN FARRE FERRAN 1986
FARRAN FARRE MAITE 1993
FEMENIAS LLANERAS TONI DY3Z3T9 1995
FIGUEROL SARMIENTO JORDI WAPS 1975
FILLAT GARRIDO VÍCTOR ARCA ESCENARIS DT27RDN 1974
FRESNO AMATE MIGUEL MAIPAREM ALCARRAS HD71SW6 1969
GALINDO TORRES EDU WAPS HD179FN 1986
GALLEGO SANZ MIQUEL 1969
GALLINAT ESPEJO BENET 1988
GARCIA BERNAUS TONI - DY3R72R 1975
GARCIA ORTEGA SISCO TROTALLUNÀTICS DY2ENB5 1974
GARRIGA BOSCH MONTSE WAPS 1967
GASULL CODINA GLÒRIA 1964
GAYA ROS ADELA 1992
GIL LARROYA SANTI 1971
GIRVENT LÓPEZ ANTONI CLUB INDEPENDENTS DE CATALUNYA 1976
GOMEZ LOZANO MARIO C.E.SANLORIA CB69440 1971
GOMEZ VIDAL ALBERT SICORIS CLUB DT26B75 1983
GUAL CAMPABADAL ROBERT FONDISTES CERVERA DG0CTGR 1956
GUAL RIPOLL ALEX #STARGARDT GO! DY950R9 1988
GUZMAN RUIZ RUBEN CLUB TRIATLON HDG MARATHONIA DT9HT61 1971
HIDALGO TORTOSA JOSE LUIS EKKE DG70VV6 1957
JIMÉNEZ HORCAJADAS OSCAR TROTALLUNATICS HD3PCA2 1972
JOLI OBIOLS JOEL HD99CMD 1985
JOVÉ MARCH JOSEP TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS HR17YN2 1963
LLADÓS CATALÀ ELISA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HE8YSFZ 1968
LLEVADOT LLOBERA JOSEP SICORIS CLUB DT9TMTM 1966
LLOBERA BAIGET RAMON CE23362 1982
LOOMANS BART 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA DY60P08 1960
LOPEZ GOMBAU CARLES 1990
MALLADA JAUME 1973
MARQUES PRUNES RAQUEL AE EKKE DY62NA9 1981
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERT 1983
MARTINEZ ISIDORO ROGER 1991
MARTINEZ MATINOLI MARC DZ9X4K3 1993
MASIP ESCOLA JORDI DG19PCP 1983
MAURI ARNALDO JORDI AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD LLEIDA 1971
MAYORAL LLESUY JOAN A. SICORIS CLUB HE8YYDN 1970
MENEN DANI 1991
MODESTO ROURE LLUIS WAPS RUNNING DK174B3 1971
MONSÓ CAIROL MARC TREMP RUNNERS HE3RX35 1977
MONTAÑA ESPINACO IÑIGO TROTALLUNÀTICS DT944ND 1972
MORA SANS CARLOS LASTZANKADA DF5GEAM 1971
MORANCHO TOMÁS JULIÀ SICORIS CLUB HT9VRE6 1964
MORELL MARTOS GORKA 1985
MORENO BERNIZ OSCAR 1974
MORRERES SISÓ RAMON AE EKKE DW477P9 1966
MUÑOZ RAFAEL 1958
MUÑOZ CANALES DAVID WAPS CE41476 1975
NADAL VILÀ JACOB CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID 1980
NOVAU ORÓ JOSEP MARIA EMBARUN LLEIDA DT94AD8 1964
NOVIKAU ALIAKSEI 1988
NUFLO FERNANDEZ ANDRES 1998
NUÑO ISLA OSCAR 1975
OLIVA LEAL MANEL CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD1NDCH 1977
OSORIO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS DY1K738 1974
PALACIOS IGNASI LIFE ROCAFORT 1978
PAMPOLS SOLANS XAVIER FONDISTES DE TARREGA DG853E9 1976
PASARRIUS MONTAGUT AITOR CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ DW297GH 1982
PEINADO GATIUS YOLANDA 1975
PEREZ LLENA SERGIO CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD92PC8 1978
PIÑOL NOVALES ROBERT DW64G6K 1982
POCINO MOGA MIQUEL WAPS 1975
PRIM JOSEP 1977
PUIG JIMENEZ MONTSE C.E.SANLORIA DG6EBMD 1969
PUIGARNAU COMA SÍLVIA WAPS DT27V8B 1987
PUIGDELLIVOL PALAU CRIS WAPS HD988X9 1986
PUJOL PIQUE SILVIA WAPS 1986
QUEJIDO MOLINERO RAUL WAPS 1966
RAMAJO PARRA ANGEL C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA DK0B4GX 1986
RAMOS VILCHES PURIFICACION CORRE&VOLA DY65V96 1956
RECASENS RIBE RICARD 1993
RIBA DOMENJÓ RAMON 1957
RIBES GUERRERO JOAN ACR BOMBERS HW4TP1H 1969
RICART GUIU RAMON INDEPENDENT 1974
ROCA RUIZ MARC VIKINGS BELLVIS DK9D495 1986
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, FRANCISCO MANUEL INDEPENDIENT DG1PT9X 1968
RODRIGUEZ QUESADA VICTOR RUNNING LLEIDA DT2WMK7 1977
ROMA PALOU DAVID KM0 PONENT DK7TX6H 1976
RUIZ MOLINA JOSE VIKINGS BELLVIS 1981
SALAT FERNANDEZ JORDI EGOISMO POSITIVO HD71T15 1962
SALINAS GÓMEZ ÀLEX CLUB ATLETISME AITONA DZ7V72V 1985
SANCHEZ BAIGET GISEL·LA C.E.PEDALA.CATBALAGUER HZ3NF7W 1994
SÁNCHEZ FARRÉ ROBERTO AE EKKE KX8297H 1973
SANTO SALVAT JOSEP MARIA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNER DY7C848 1973
SERENTILL BRESCÓ TERESA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LLEIDA DZ13MB3 1964
SERRANO OCAÑA MANUEL CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HT23TPP 1980
SERRES GONZALEZ CARME TROTALLUNATIC DK499HY 1967
SHARP PERALTA STEVEN LASTZANKADA DZ1Y8G8 1963
SOLDEVILA MARTI JORDI INDEPENDENT DW7V5X4 1981
STAGG PEADAR DW10N1A 1962
SUÀREZ IVAN #STARGARDT GO! DT696KC 1979
SUMALLA SUAREZ QUIM MAIPAREM DZ89541 1965
TARROS RIBERA OSCAR INDEPENDENT HD3PTHT 1974
TELLA CORNELLANA XAVI C.E.LINYOLA DT61K2W 1977
TORNÉ VIDAL JORDI LLIMASSOLES. DY8FB87 1969
VILANA VILARRUBLA JOAN RUNNING BLAU PETEN DF7SM39 1977
VILLAFAÑE TORRALBA JOAN CARLES INDEPENDENT BC61016 1971
VILLEGAS GARCIA SANTI FONDISTES CERVERA DW60GD2 1974
ZABALA AYASO IVAN EMBARUN LLEIDA DT94P2D 1978
ZARAGOZA BENDICHO JORDI RUNNING BLAU PETEN DT21S58 1978
ZAVIRIUCHA IRMA MAIPAREM ALCARRAS HZ32NMM 1976